MEET THE TEAM
Brian Curkendall
Director of Engineering
Scott Erickson
Director of Analytics
Liz Walls
Director of Renewable Energy Services
Matt Warnock
Deputy General Counsel
Marjorie Allen
Recruiting Specialist
Eathan Baumgartner
Field Engineer
Darshan Bhosale
Project Engineer
Justin Bruns
Crew Lead
Brittni Capozzi
Corporate Communications Specialist
Jerrod Carney
Staff Engineer
Doug Corwin
Training and Facilities Manager
Cooper Coughlin
Intern
Bobbi Covington
Analyst
Taylor Covington
Technician
Brad Crace
Mechanic
Tyrus DeBold
Technician
Hank Doster
Corporate Communications Manager
Megan DuFresne
Corporate Communications Specialist
James Dunn
Senior Counsel
Justin Endicott
Technician
Brandon Ewing
Field Design Manager
Emily Gerber
Technician
Carly Good
Project Manager
Kelli Griffiths
Staff Accountant
Simone Habershaw
Associate
Claire Hanrahan
Field Engineer
Tim Hooper
Technician
Erica Johnson, P.E.
Project Engineer
Sydney Kerr
Associate
Dennis Kugler
Technician
Joshua Lawrence
Technician
Sophia Li
Intern
Pete Lopez
Technician
Kurt Lutz
Data Integration Manager
Amanda Marable
AP Clerk
Kyle Mexicott
Control Room Operator
Dusten Miller
Control Room Operator
Vuyiswa Mngometulu
Field Engineer
Lukas Nelson
Fleet Field Manager
Pablo Nieves
Intern
Sidney Parkhill
Control Room Operator
Samruddhi Patil
Intern
Sarah Pelfrey
Staff Accountant
Brittany Pratt
Analyst
Tim Raymor
Technician
Brandy Rea
Executive Assistant
Hazika Reshi
Analyst
Erin Roekle
Principal Energy Advisor
Mike Rosendaul
Executive Chef
Bower Sarra
Analyst
Rishabh Shukla
Analyst
Kellie Suever
Procurement Manager
Phoxay Sumney
Training Coordinator
Logan Tebbe
Field Engineer
Art Tennant
Custodian
Laura Thoreson
Staff Accountant
Corrina Trumpy
Buyer
Kenzie Tucker
Legal Coordinator
Mark Ursua
Technician
Jeff Wedgeworth
Technical Manager
Tammy Weinstein
Control Room Operator
Kipp Wellman
Technician
Meredith Wirth
Field Engineer
Megan Zemke
Senior Paralegal
Zhuoran Zhang
Field Engineer
Dustin Zizelman
Technician
WHERE WOULD YOU LIKE TO GO NEXT?